Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vga Graphic Card,Paper Feeder Roller L3110,Paper Feeder Roller Epson L3150,Fuser Unit 1020,Power Su
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4602153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE | - | 17-02-2024 11:14:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises | - | 17-02-2024 11:10:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Universal Traders | - | 17-02-2024 11:07:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Universal Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Graphic Card,Paper Feeder Roller L3110,Paper Feeder Roller Epson L3150,Fuser Unit 1020,Power Su | 23729.80 | L1 |
| 2 | Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Graphic Card,Paper Feeder Roller L3110,Paper Feeder Roller Epson L3150,Fuser Unit 1020,Power Su | 24211.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA Graphic Card,Paper Feeder Roller L3110,Paper Feeder Roller Epson L3150,Fuser Unit 1020,Power Su | 24735.00 | L3 |