Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn Of Bldg No. P 2 A, 5 H And Medical Store (Bldg No P 10) Of Mh, Addn/Altn In Rear Corridor Of Mh Under Zone Ii
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn Of Bldg No. P 2 A, 5 H And Medical Store (Bldg No P 10) Of Mh, Addn/Altn In Rear Corridor Of Mh Under Zone Ii
Area Atjaipur Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_630529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/J-56/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 986 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addn/ altn to bldg no. p-1 of mh jrc under ge (east) jalandhar cantt
Addn/ altn to bldg no. p-1 of mh jrc under ge (east) jalandhar cantt
Read moreAddn altn of bldg no p 227 offrs mess of mh khadakwasla at nda khadakwasla under ge p nda khadakwasla
Addn altn of bldg no p 227 offrs mess of mh khadakwasla at nda khadakwasla under ge p nda khadakwasla
Read moreAddn altn of bldg no p 227 offrs mess of mh khadakwasla at nda khadakwasla under ge p nda khadakwasla
Addn altn of bldg no p 227 offrs mess of mh khadakwasla at nda khadakwasla under ge p nda khadakwasla
Read moreAddn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84
Addn altn to certain facilities in bldg no p 84 
 under ge af subroto park
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Addn/altn to bldg no p-30/30k trauma centre of mh amritsar under garrison engineer amritsar cantt
Read moreAddn/altn to rear portion of hq wac bldg at subroto park
As described in bill of quantities
Read moreProvn of interlocking tiles in front of md accn block no p 241 to p 243 umed vihar addn altn to floor in bldg no p 392 med store qm store in h zone addn altn to bldg no t65 strong room 1 2 coy kote and armourer shop in h zone addn altn of bldg no o
Provn of interlocking tiles in front of md accn block no p 241 to p 243 umed vihar addn altn to floor in bldg no p 392 med store qm store in h zone addn altn to bldg no t65 strong room 1 2 coy kote and armourer shop in h zone addn altn of bldg no o
Read moreof your Industry type