Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Pvc White,Pin Cotter Split,Mcb 63 Amp,Mcb 32 Amp,Oil Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4014546
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 27, 2023 01:00
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEFENCE SUPPLY AGENCY - 09-10-2023 22:17:23 MSE Qualified
2 SHIKHA TRADERS - 03-10-2023 02:01:02 MSE Qualified
3 SWEETY ENTERPRISE - 03-10-2023 01:48:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWEETY ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Leather PVC White,Pin Cotter Split,MCB 63 AMP,MCB 32 AMP,Oil Filter 11384.00 L1
2 SHIKHA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Leather PVC White,Pin Cotter Split,MCB 63 AMP,MCB 32 AMP,Oil Filter 11700.00 L2
3 DEFENCE SUPPLY AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leather PVC White,Pin Cotter Split,MCB 63 AMP,MCB 32 AMP,Oil Filter 12190.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise