Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Hammer Drill (Ndrf),Rotary Hammer Drill (Ndrf)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 14:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BATTEN ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BOASCH Model : BOSCH GBH 4-32 DFR | 10-10-2023 16:14:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CLASSIC GROUP | Make : HIKOKI Model : DH28PBY2 | 29-10-2023 15:12:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/s Technical Solutions | Make : BOASCH Model : GBH 4-32 DFR | 20-10-2023 16:25:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NATIONAL POWER TOOLS | Make : HIKOKI Model : DH28PBY2 | 22-10-2023 05:22:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | TOOLS UNLIMITED | Make : BOASCH Model : BOSCH GBH 4-32 DFR | 30-10-2023 11:41:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRIVIDA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Makita Power Tools Model : MAKITA M8701B | 14-10-2023 13:41:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type