Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Gate At Cluster University Gogji Bagh Srinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Along With Gate At Cluster University Gogji Bagh Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_241619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 56/RnB/RAJ of 2023/24 Dated 30/12/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER THE NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreNew electrical fittings in chowkidar quarter, gogji bagh, srinagar.
New electrical fittings in chowkidar quarter, gogji bagh, srinagar.
Read moreRelocation/realignment of phe water supply pipe within the premises of cluster university of srinagar gogji bagh
Please refer to boq
Read moreRelocation/realignment of phe water supply pipe within the premises of cluster university of srinagar gogji bagh
Please refer to boq
Read moreUpgradation of indoor stadium (water atm) at gogji bagh srinagar.
Upgradation of indoor stadium (water atm) at gogji bagh srinagar.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall with concertina wire along with gate for poultry farm, umerhair srinagar.
Construction of boundary wall with&#x0d concertina wire along with gate for poultry&#x0d farm, umerhair srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type