Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Threaded Ring (Hw 277.83) Fully M/Cd Item As Per Drg. 21061202005 Rev. 00 With Matl. Hw19386
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/410703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Dynamic Power Services(MSE) | Item Categories : THREADED RING (HW-277.83) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21061202005 REV. 00 WITH MATL. HW19386 | 207457.63 | L1 |
| 2 | TURBO POWER MACHINERY (MSE) | Item Categories : THREADED RING (HW-277.83) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21061202005 REV. 00 WITH MATL. HW19386 | 208929.41 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OMEGA ENGG. WORKS (MSE) | Item Categories : THREADED RING (HW-277.83) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21061202005 REV. 00 WITH MATL. HW19386 | 256000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | M/S G.N. ENGINEERING INDUSTRY (MSE) | Item Categories : THREADED RING (HW-277.83) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21061202005 REV. 00 WITH MATL. HW19386 | 580000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | JAY PEE MACHINING INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : THREADED RING (HW-277.83) -- FULLY M/CD ITEM AS PER DRG. 21061202005 REV. 00 WITH MATL. HW19386 | 638000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Threaded ring (hw-277.83) -- fully m/cd item as per drg. 21061202005 rev. 00 with matl. hw19386
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-278.46) -- fully m/cd item as per drg. 31060118501 rev. 02 with matl. hw19386 rev
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-169.24) -- fully m/cd item as per drg. 21061201033 rev. 02 with matl. hw19386 rev
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-289.95) -- fully m/cd item as per drg. 31120205015 rev. 04 with matl. hw19386 rev
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-169.20) - rough m/cd forging as per drg. 41060127996 rev. 00 with matl. hw19386 r
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-169.20) - rough m/cd forging as per drg. 41060127996 rev. 00 with matl. hw19386 r
Read more
Threaded ring (hw-169.20) - rough m/cd forging as per drg. 41060127996 rev. 00 with matl. hw19386 r
Read more
Blind flange (hw-243.72) -- fully m/cd item as per drg. 41122201004 rev. 01 with matl. hw19386 rev.
Read more
of your Industry type