Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22100 M83060 Centre Assy Clutch,2240083050 Disc Clutch,2326570 C00 Brg Clutch Release,Nk000466 Thrott
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEAL TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 16:50:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | - | 24-01-2024 17:04:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | - | 24-01-2024 17:14:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 22100M83060 CENTRE ASSY CLUTCH,2240083050 DISC CLUTCH,2326570C00 BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,NK000466 THROTT | 73403.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAVLAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 22100M83060 CENTRE ASSY CLUTCH,2240083050 DISC CLUTCH,2326570C00 BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,NK000466 THROTT | 74463.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINTAGE SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : 22100M83060 CENTRE ASSY CLUTCH,2240083050 DISC CLUTCH,2326570C00 BRG CLUTCH RELEASE,NK000466 THROTT | 77122.00 | L3 |