Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 65/24 Ettiruthy Elluvila Colony Side Wall Construction Ettiruthy Elluvila Colony Side Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 65/24 Ettiruthy Elluvila Colony Side Wall Construction Ettiruthy Elluvila Colony Side Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9733 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer,LSGD Section,Kattaka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 274/25 munnamveettukonam churakkad road concrete ettiruthy
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 274/25 munnamveettukonam churakkad road concrete ettiruthy
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 68/24 kanchiyoorkonam thachamkod mundappallikonam road side wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 68/24 kanchiyoorkonam thachamkod mundappallikonam road side wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 development of elluvila colony kattakada gramapanchayath project no 45/24
Colony
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 67/24 paarakudikonam road side wall protection kombadikkal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 67/24 paarakudikonam road side wall protection kombadikkal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 267/24 ayurvedha hospital compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 74/24 kandankulangara school compound wall construction
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Kattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Read moreof your Industry type