Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Make Bhel Coal Mill Xrp 783 803 Spares 1,Make Bhel Coal Mill Xrp 783 803 Spares 2,Make Bhel Coal Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy and Petro Chemicals Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6310042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 434 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Supply of spares for screw press and digester for palm oil mill- make - kejuruteraan wang yuen sdn. bhd, malaysia
Read moreMake bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-1003 spares-2,make bhel coal mill xrp
Read more
Make bhel coal mill xrp-883 spares-1,make bhel coal mill xrp-883 spares-2,make bhel coal mill xrp-8
Read more
Procurement of lovejoy coupling spares for coal mill xrp 803 mill
Procurement of lovejoy coupling spares for coal mill xrp 803 millreject conveyor stage 1 and coal mill xrp 1003 for ntpc kahalgaon.
Read moreSupply of spares for bowl mill xrp-803 for
Supply of spares for bowl mill xrp-803 for&#x0d 2x210mw ptpp parichha
Read moreSupply of spares for bowl mill xrp-803 for
Supply of spares for bowl mill xrp-803 for 2x210mw ptpp parichha
Read moreSupply of spares for bhel make coal mill model-xrp 1043
Supply of spares for bhel make coal mill model-xrp 1043
Read moreof your Industry type