Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Hoist 8 Ton Lifting Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293140 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 13:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Autofix Technologies | Make : ATS ELGI Model : HP00080 8 TON Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 08-10-2024 20:21:42 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAMUNA ENTERPRISES | Make : JAMUNA ENTERPRISES Model : SP 08 Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 09-10-2024 00:14:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | Make : JET AGE Model : JHH 8T Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 08-10-2024 18:36:11 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY Model : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 08-10-2024 23:24:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SWASTIK TRADERS | Make : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY Model : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 08-10-2024 23:20:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PVT LTD Model : ZIN STEEL INDUSTRIES PVT LTD Title : HYDRAULIC HOIST 8 TON LIFTING CAPACITY | 30-09-2024 12:53:43 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreGangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Gangadharaiah circle development work in ward 8 tcc limits
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read morePurchasing of furniture for field office building in sector 8 panchkula
Purchasing of furniture for field office building in sector 8 panchkula
Read moreConstruction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreSupply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur bagmati-8 block-13
Read moreof your Industry type