Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Indexable Carbide Insert To Iso. Identy Code Tnmg 220412 Mr M5 200 T/Tn7015 And Grade Gc 4015 Of M/
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES | Make : WIDIA Model : INDEXABLE CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO.IDENTY CODE TNMG-2 Title : INDEXABLE CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO. IDENTY CODE TNMG-220412 | 06-03-2024 10:59:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAITANYA TOOLING TECHNOLOGIES | Make : MITSUBISHI MATERIALS Model : TNMG-220412 RP MC6125 Title : TNMG-220412 RP MC6125 | 06-03-2024 10:00:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | engitech enterprises | Make : MOTHERSON-SUMITOMO Model : (4631417) INSERT TNMG220412N-MU/ME AC8015P/AC8020P Title : (4631417) INSERT TNMG220412N-MU/ME AC8015P/AC8020P | 02-03-2024 17:10:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK Model : TNMG 22 04 12-MR 4415 Title : (4194606108) INDEXABLE CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO. IDENTY CODE TNMG-220412-MR-M5 200T/TN7015 AND GRADE -G | 06-03-2024 13:04:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KAMAL PROJECTS | Make : DORMER-PRAMET Model : (4631417) INSERT TNMG220412E-RM T9315 Title : (4631417) INSERT TNMG220412E-RM T9315 | 02-03-2024 18:02:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | KORUTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : Korloy Model : INDEXABLE CARBIDE INSERT TNMG- 220412 Title : TNMG220412-RM PC5300 | 05-03-2024 17:28:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | KRISHNA TOOLS | Make : CERATIZIT Model : TNMG 220412 Title : ISO TURNING INSERT TNMG 220412 | 06-03-2024 13:29:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | MNY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : TUNGALOY Model : INDEXIABL CARBIDE INSERT-TNMG220412-TM T9215 Title : INDEXIABL CARBIDE INSERT-TNMG220412-TM T9215 | 29-02-2024 15:45:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | SIMPLY TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : YG Model : YG MAKE CARBIDE INSERT - TNMG220412-UR-YG1001 Title : YG MAKE CARBIDE INSERT - TNMG220412-UR-YG1001 | 06-03-2024 08:35:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | TAEGUTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : " INDEXABLE CARBIDE INSERT TO ISO.IDENTY CODE TNMG Title : TNMG 220412 RT TT8125 | 02-03-2024 09:15:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | TREE TOOLS | Make : TT Model : AS PER SPEC Title : CBN INSERT VBGW 160408 WITH MINIMUM 2 CUTTING EDGE | 26-02-2024 19:32:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
Indexable carbide insert to iso. identy code tnmg-220412-mr- m5 200t/tn7015 and grade -gc-4015 of m
Read more
Indexable insert iso tnmg 220416
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndexable insert iso tnmg 220416 grade
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbide insert to iso code no. vbmt160408 pr 4015. or similar gr. kc9315 /tn7015. /tp100 / tt 1500/
Read more
Carbide insert to iso code no. vbmt160408 pr 4015. or similar gr. kc9315 /tn7015. /tp100 / tt 1500/
Read more
Carbide insert to iso code no. vbmt160408 pr 4015. or similar gr. kc9315 /tn7015. /tp100 / tt 1500/
Read more
Carbide insert to iso code no. vbmt160408 pr 4015. or similar gr. kc9315 /tn7015. /tp100 / tt 1500/
Read more
of your Industry type