Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0105/26 Renovation Of Office Of The Assistant Engineer , Veo Office, Mgnregs Office Varrapuzha Electrification
|
| Description |
S0105/26 Renovation Of Office Of The Assistant Engineer , Veo Office, Mgnregs Office Varrapuzha Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/FL/14307/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1483 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varapuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426266 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read more-muttom gramapanchayath 2024- 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office -electrification
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024-&#x0d 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office&#x0d -electrification
Read moreMgnregs office electrification
annual plan-2022_23_ maranalloor gp_ electrification of mgnregs office-electrification and networking general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo office renovation
Annual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo&#x0d office renovation
Read moreof your Industry type