Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repairing Of 01 Nos 1 Mva 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Power Transformer And 11 Kv , 400 Amp Gec Ocb Sl. Sar/Ocb/01 And 3.3 Kv , 400 A Belgium Make Ocb Sl. No. Sar/Ocb/02 At 10 No Main Substation Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repairing Of 01 Nos 1 Mva 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Power Transformer And 11 Kv , 400 Amp Gec Ocb Sl. Sar/Ocb/01 And 3.3 Kv , 400 A Belgium Make Ocb Sl. No. Sar/Ocb/02 At 10 No Main Substation Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_337375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/25-26/77 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349736 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/ reconditioning of 315kva,3.3kv/550v flp transwitch unit,gec make, sl. no.ct3950/b22522 installed at 10 no. substation of sarubera of sarubera project under kuju area.
Repairing/ reconditioning of 315kva,3.3kv/550v flp transwitch unit,gec make, sl. no.ct3950/b22522 installed at 10 no. substation of sarubera of sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and reconditioning a) 11 kv 400 amp. make gec, sl no. 525, b) 11 kv, 400 amp. make gec, sl. no. 524, c) 3.3 kv, 400 amp. make electroteknica, sl no. 7013 ocb switch installed at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Repairing and reconditioning of 1mva, 11 kv/3.3kv transfomer, 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer, 500 kva, 11 kv/400 v transformer installed at rr shop tapin under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Repairing of 3.3kv, 400amps gec make ocb switch sl no. m-628 for controlling of secondary 3.3kv switch of darnoda albion sub-station of damoda colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 11 kv, 400a, ocb switch make gec sl no 5633 at the site of kenduapool substation uner kenduadih colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 11 kv, 400a, ocb switch make gec sl no 5633 at the site of kenduapool substation uner kenduadih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Complete repairing of 3.3 kv 3 phase 400 amps ocb of gec make sl no bh(s)/ocb/15 of bhowra south colliery
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of gec make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kvby3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Repairing and reconditioning of gec make 3.3kv 400a ocb secpndary controlling of 3.15 mva transformer 11 kvby3.3 kv sl no 11271 to obtain dgms permission and safety point of view under bhowra power house.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Complete repairing of 400a, 3.3kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie make sl. no. 30/0431 for secondary controlling of 1mva 11kv/3.3kv power transformer at 07 no. sub station abdkc.
Read moreof your Industry type