Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Maintenance To Government Ayurveda Dispensary In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.83/2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Maintenance To Government Ayurveda Dispensary In Valiyaparamba Gp Pro.No.83/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593461_1
Reference
Number
01/2023 24/AE/LID EW/VGP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4224
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.