Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Hp Laser Jet 88 A,Toner Canon 12 A,Toner Canon 303,File Cover Blank,Signature Folder,Stapler La
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4264474 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 06-12-2023 14:06:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 20:59:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 18:50:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-12-2023 18:24:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | FALAK ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 18:35:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-12-2023 21:03:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-12-2023 18:58:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 12-12-2023 12:07:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 12-12-2023 13:11:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 10-12-2023 21:24:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS | - | 11-12-2023 18:10:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner HP Laser Jet 88A,Toner Canon 12A,Toner Canon 303,File Cover Blank,Signature folder,Stapler la | 62660.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner HP Laser Jet 88A,Toner Canon 12A,Toner Canon 303,File Cover Blank,Signature folder,Stapler la | 69165.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner HP Laser Jet 88A,Toner Canon 12A,Toner Canon 303,File Cover Blank,Signature folder,Stapler la | 300790.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Toner HP Laser Jet 88A,Toner Canon 12A,Toner Canon 303,File Cover Blank,Signature folder,Stapler la | 333270.00 | L4 |