Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Primary Helth Center Honwadaj Tq. Mukhed.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Primary Helth Center Honwadaj Tq. Mukhed.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1059613_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN02/MSS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REPAIRS TO PRIMARY HELTH CENTER HONWADAJ TQ. MUK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1849604 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of two basic life support ambulances to community health center naregal & primary health center, dambal gadag district under ksmcl csr fund-2026-27
Supply of two basic life support ambulances to community health center naregal & primary health center, dambal gadag district under ksmcl csr fund-2026-27
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreProviding mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Providing mri technician manpower to trauma & emerency care center bangalore
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreof your Industry type