Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Plug Points At Research Lab Iii Room No. 306, Bsed Dept
|
| Description |
Providing Plug Points At Research Lab Iii Room No. 306, Bsed Dept
|
| Organisation | National Institute of Technology Calicut | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NITC_845326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Engg/EMU/JE4/001/Research lab III BSED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIT Calicut, NIT Calicut Campus PO, Kerala, 673601 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=888573 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional plug points in library reference room, cse hardware lab, mme polymer lab and eee machines lab
Providing additional plug points in library reference room, cse hardware lab, mme polymer lab and eee machines lab
Read moreProviding light points, ups points and power plug points at main building room no. 111
Providing light points, ups points and power plug points at main building room no. 111
Read moreProviding 3 phase electrical connections, light points and 6 a plug points at production block room no. 302
Providing 3 phase electrical connections, light points and 6 a plug points at production block room no. 302
Read moreDeposit-idrb-vikasbhavan, thiruvananthapuram- providing additional plug points in library room and gis lab -workgeneral electrical work - phase i-electrification -general electrical work
Deposit-idrb-vikasbhavan, thiruvananthapuram- providing additional plug points in library room and gis lab -workgeneral electrical work&#x0d - phase i-electrification -general electrical work
Read moreElectrical maintenance rheumtology ward-31 providing ups plugs points in ophthalmology operation theater and providing plug points for ac in laser room in ward-34 -providing ups plugs and ac plug-general electrical work
Electrical maintenance rheumtology ward-31 providing ups plugs points in ophthalmology operation theater and providing plug points for ac in laser room in ward-34 -providing ups plugs and ac plug-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-providing plug points for the display monitors in court complex-ernakulam.-providing plug points for the display monitors-general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreUpgradation of biotech lab located in animal house room no 301 306 environmental technology lab biotech tissue culture lab dispensary testing area lab furniture and customized office table for ao cofa spo office
Upgradation of biotech lab located in animal house room no 301 306 environmental technology lab biotech tissue culture lab dispensary testing area lab furniture and customized office table for ao cofa spo office
Read moreProviding additional electrical power points and lan points with allied works in room no. 211 western lab extension in academic area at iit campus kanpur
Providing additional electrical power points and lan points with allied works in room no. 211 western lab extension in academic area at iit campus kanpur
Read moreProviding 3 phase electrical connections, light points and 6a plug points for new laboratory at production 301
Providing 3 phase electrical connections, light points and 6a plug points for new laboratory at production 301
Read moreof your Industry type