Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/0.250 Kv, Single Phase 10 Kva, Aluminium Wound Distribution Transformer
|
| Description |
11/0.250 Kv, Single Phase 10 Kva, Aluminium Wound Distribution Transformer
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_846398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EAV-125/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
11/0.250 kv, single phase 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.250 kv, 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
11/0.250 kv, 10 kva, aluminium wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read moreof your Industry type