Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1866/25 Thiruthivayal Drainage,Wellayilroad Ew 66 ,Sector 4
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2024-25/SE/463 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 43423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1199712 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more1805/25-kunnummal drainage ,bhadrakali kshethram drainage works in sector 4 ew 66-
Kunnummal drainage&#x0d ,bhadrakali kshethram drainage works
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads 2023-24- construction slab over chali vayal railoram to thiruthivayal thodu -sector 4 ew 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-401/2026-panikker road drainage -pallithazham drainage sector 4-ew 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1570/26-puthiya kadav drainage and connected drainage works in sector 4 ew- 66-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1421/24-ew 66 kunnath thazham vayal drainage construction sector 4-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type