Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Construction Of Volleyball Couurt At Bpcl Ongole Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5338484 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
devarapalli varun kumar
299448.6
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | devarapalli varun kumar | 09-09-2024 14:36:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOLLIPARA MEENAKSHI | 09-09-2024 11:13:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMPATHOTI SRINIVASA RAO | 09-09-2024 11:52:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | devarapalli varun kumar( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COUURT AT BPCL ONGOLE DEPOT | 299448.60 | L1 |
| 2 | RAMPATHOTI SRINIVASA RAO( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COUURT AT BPCL ONGOLE DEPOT | 373470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOLLIPARA MEENAKSHI( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COUURT AT BPCL ONGOLE DEPOT | 422676.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - CONSTRUCTION OF VOLLEYBALL COUURT AT BPCL ONGOLE DEPOT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 299448.600 |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing integrated facility management services at bpcl ongole depot
Read more
Custom bid for services - providing integrated facility management services at bpcl ongole depot
Read more
Dgr security services at bpcl ongole depot
Providing dgr security services at bpcl ongole depot
Read moreof your Industry type