Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Solar Power Plants At Station, Service Buildings, Residential Buildings And Lc Gates Under Jurisdiction Of Sse/Elect/Dbrt &Amp Nlp.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78512289 |
|
Reference Number |
LV-T-14-TSK-885 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/78512289/viewNitPdf_4775952.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 00:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of solar power plants at service buildings,residential buildings and lc gates under jurisdiction of sse /elect./mxn/slgr& fkg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar power plants at station, service buildings,residential buildings and lc gates under sse/elect/ntsk & tsk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpgradation and augmentation of power supply arrangement in section nlp-mzs under sse/elect/nlp .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid roof top solar plants at various stations, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates over pune division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of on grid roof top solar plants at various stations, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates over pune division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants on leftover railway stations, service buildings, lc gates and staff quarters over mys division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of solar plants on leftover railway stations, service buildings, lc gates and staff quarters over mys division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyderabad division: provision 2.742 mw of solar plants (rooftop) of different capacities at station buildings, service buildings, residential buildings and lc gates & 300kwp land based solar plants over hyb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t associated work for provision of rob/rub at various lc gates under sse/sig/hmh jurisdiction over bikaner division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type