Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Upgradation Of Road From Akhal Check To Sheikh Mohalla Phase 2nd
|
| Description |
Improvement Upgradation Of Road From Akhal Check To Sheikh Mohalla Phase 2nd
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 50 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 78586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967103 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Improvement of hanadi road from bennur b village imaam patel hola towards pethashirur & muguta in chittapur taluka
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of road from gh rasool sheikh to sheikh mohalla near l/o mohd khan at akhal-b halqa akhal-b block kangan scheme cd and panchayat 2023-24 2nd call
Construction of road from gh rasool sheikh to sheikh mohalla near l/o mohd khan at akhal-b halqa akhal-b block kangan scheme cd and panchayat 2023-24 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of road from gh rasool sheikh to sheikh mohalla near l/o mohd khan at akhal-b halqa akhal-b block kangan scheme cd and panchayat 2023-24
Construction of road from gh rasool sheikh to sheikh mohalla near l/o mohd khan at akhal-b halqa akhal-b block kangan scheme cd and panchayat 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of footpath with tile path from main road (h/o gh mohd sheikh) to onwards at check akhal a block kangan pri 313 2nd call
Construction of footpath with tile path from main road (h/o gh mohd sheikh) to onwards at check akhal a block kangan pri 313 2nd call
Read moreStrengethening / upgradation of chitripora check ramnagri khan mohalla including moshnard sheikh mohalla and panchayat link nowgam.
Trengethening / upgradation of chitripora check ramnagri khan mohalla including moshnard sheikh mohalla and panchayat link nowgam.
Read moreof your Industry type