Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlc Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System Near Parvati Nivash, G.D. Ambedkar Road,In Beat No. 204 In F/South Ward.
|
| Description |
Mlc Improvement Of Pathways And Drainage System Near Parvati Nivash, G.D. Ambedkar Road,In Beat No. 204 In F/South Ward. &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1244384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3949 |
| Tender Fee | 4784 |
| EMD | 11684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F/South ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2146392 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at balaji lime depot,mahatma jyotiba phule marg in beat no.200 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near arbaz khan house room no.547,sewree cross road in beat no.201 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at marwadi chawl , g.d. ambekar road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at marwadi chawl , g.d. ambekar road in&#x0d beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-rep. to toilet block at pawar genaral store modi ambewadi chawl, g.d. ambedkar road, in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-rep. to toilet block at pawar genaral store modi ambewadi chawl, g.d. ambedkar road,&#x0d in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at abhang building, dr.walimbe marg,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at abhang building, dr.walimbe marg,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at maheshwari vasahat,mint colony,jijibhoy lane,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at maheshwari vasahat,mint colony,jijibhoy&#x0d lane,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ram niwas and sita niwas, dr.b.a.road. in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ram niwas and sita niwas, dr.b.a.road.&#x0d in beat no. 204 in f/south ward. &#x0d
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at kalyani niwas,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at kalyani niwas,ganesh gally, lalbaug,dr.b.a.road in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreMlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ishwar niwas,ss rao road,lalbaug,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Mlc-improvement of pathways and drainage system at ishwar niwas,ss rao road,lalbaug,in beat no. 204 in f/south ward.
Read moreof your Industry type