Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Set Epson Wf C5790 Colour,Cartridge 680 Black,Cartridge 680 Colour,Epson Ink Black,Epson Ink Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4449353 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 17-01-2024 21:08:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 14:55:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEV TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 15:33:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-01-2024 16:31:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | G G TRADEZONE | - | 17-01-2024 11:42:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | GLOBESTICS TRADELINK INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-01-2024 17:54:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-01-2024 20:48:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M S Corporation | - | 13-01-2024 13:18:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 15:43:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MANSI'S COLLECTION | - | 17-01-2024 15:52:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MARUTI TRADERS | - | 18-01-2024 07:02:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | MAYUR ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 11:10:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-01-2024 16:53:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SURYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 10:50:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Set Epson WF C5790 Colour,Cartridge 680 Black,Cartridge 680 Colour,Epson Ink Black,Epson Ink Co | 99960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MANSI'S COLLECTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Ink Set Epson WF C5790 Colour,Cartridge 680 Black,Cartridge 680 Colour,Epson Ink Black,Epson Ink Co | 101040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MARUTI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Set Epson WF C5790 Colour,Cartridge 680 Black,Cartridge 680 Colour,Epson Ink Black,Epson Ink Co | 101820.00 | L3 |