Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Truck No. Mp18 Ga5126 Mp18 Ga3491 Mp18 H5229 And Mp18 Ga3985 Of Amlai Ocm Of Sohagpur Area Secl
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Truck No. Mp18 Ga5126 Mp18 Ga3491 Mp18 H5229 And Mp18 Ga3985 Of Amlai Ocm Of Sohagpur Area Secl
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_SECL_333909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/SGP/EnM/eT/25-26/319 Dtd 08.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amlai OCM of Sohagpur Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346125 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 495 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreErection and dismantling of ht and lt overhead lines work at amlai ocm of sohagpur area secl
Erection and dismantling of ht and lt overhead lines work at amlai ocm of sohagpur area secl
Read moreErection of 3point3 kv over head line for magazine patch at amlai ocm of sohagpur area secl
Erection of 3point3 kv over head line for magazine patch at amlai ocm of sohagpur area secl
Read moreLaying and dismantling of pipeline installation dismantling and shifting of pump motor of amlai ocm sohagpur area secl
Laying and dismantling of pipeline installation dismantling and shifting of pump motor of amlai ocm sohagpur area secl
Read moreErection and dismantling of ht and lt overhead lines for amlai ocm sohagpur area
Erection and dismantling of ht and lt overhead lines for amlai ocm sohagpur area
Read moreof your Industry type