Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Application Choke (1.42mm) And Re [Set Of Application Choke (1.42mm) And Release Choke (1.52mm) For Bmbs Type Wagons Distributor Valve (Keo Type)]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235435 |
|
Reference Number |
48236235 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106235435/viewNitPdf_4444093.pdf |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A set of application choke for keo type distributor valve and set of application choke and release choke for bmbs wagons distributor valve (keo type) choke.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)a set of application choke for keo type distributor valve conforming to escort part no-175 or knorr bremse part no- a31259/18k1, qty=1no, and release choke for keo type distributor valve to escort part no-172 or knorr bremse part no- a31657/19k1, qty=1 no 2)set of application choke and release choke for bmbs wagons distributor valve (keo type) choke size- 1.42mm for application choke & 1.52mm for release choke. make- knorr bremse/ escort
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreApplication choke for keo type distributor valves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA set of application choke for keo type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelease choke for keo type distributor valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake application choke & brake release choke for keo type dv
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of a set of application choke & release choke for ke2 type distributor valve .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA of application choke & release choke for ke2 type distributor valve.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagons having bmbs to knorr-bremse part no. c156067/1 or escorts part/drg. no. 4a 31657/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake release choke for keo type distributor valve of air brake wagons having bmbs to knorr-bremse part no. c156067/1 or escorts part/drg. no. 4a 31657/17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type