Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Micronized Purified Flavonoid Fraction Of Rutaceae 500 Mg,Cilnidipine 5 Mg Tab,Calamine 8 Perce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3565853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 21-06-2023 17:56:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL | - | 22-06-2023 19:21:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEEL KANTH MEDICAL STORE | - | 23-06-2023 14:23:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAGHAV MEDICOS | - | 22-06-2023 16:21:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE DADU MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 23-06-2023 18:30:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | - | 23-06-2023 11:34:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 23-06-2023 19:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAGHAV MEDICOS | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 2063.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 27940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MODERN MEDICAL HALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 30951.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AAP PHARMA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 60835.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHREE DADU MEDICAL AGENCY | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 172300.00 | L5 |
| 6 | NEEL KANTH MEDICAL STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : TAB MICRONIZED PURIFIED FLAVONOID FRACTION OF RUTACEAE 500 MG,CILNIDIPINE 5 MG TAB,CALAMINE 8 PERCE | 590247.00 | L6 |
Anastrazole 1mg tab,letrozole,micronized purified flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 500 mg tab,tab mef
Read more
Micronized purified flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 500 mg tab,montelukast 10 mg and levocetrizine 5
Read more
Diosmin (micronised purified flavonoid fraction of rutaceae) 1000 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. micro purified flavonoid fraction of rutaceae 1000mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized purified flavonoid fraction of rutacae 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized purified flavonoid fraction of rutacae 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicronized purified flavonoid fraction of rutacae 500mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Rutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Read moreRutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Rutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Read moreRutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Rutaceae (micronized flavonoid extract) 1000mg tab
Read moreof your Industry type