Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At Accidental Prone Area/Places Of Tiuni Purola Nagaon Motor Road (Sh 17) At Km 1 To 20 Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At Accidental Prone Area/Places Of Tiuni Purola Nagaon Motor Road (Sh 17) At Km 1 To 20 Of Chakrata Constituency, District Dehradun (Under Road Safety Head).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5180/1C-9/23, Dated 01-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 6.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, 9th Circle, PWD, Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of chakrata-lakhmandal motor road (sh-18) at km 46 to 65.340 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRoad safety work at accidental prone area/places of daragad-kathiyan-tuini motor road (sh-82) at km 21 to 70.55 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work at accidental prone area/places of daragad-kathiyan-tuini motor road (sh-82) at km 21 to 70.55 of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 01 to 20) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreNecessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Necessary work for road safety at the accident prone site on chakrata lakhamandal state road no. 18 (km 21 to 40) in chakrata constituency of dehradun district under road safety.
Read moreRemaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Remaining work of road safety at accident prone places on daragad-kathian-tuni motor road (sh-82) (km. 34 to 40) at chakrata constituency in distt. dehradun under road safety head.
Read moreRoad safety work in accident prone places on motor road
Road safety work in accident prone places on motor road of rudraprayag and kedarnath constituency 1 rudraprayag-chopra-kurhan-kandai mr, 2 nagrasu-dhanpur-dandakhal mr, 3.durgadhar-bawai to tilwara mr and 4. vijaynagar-taila mr
Read moreSafety work at possible accidental places in district rudraprayag under road safety work.
Safety work at possible accidental places on (1) ukhimath-mansuna-jugasu-raulak-uniyana motor road, (2) vijaynagar-pathalidhar motor road in district rudraprayag under road safety work.
Read moreRoad safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Road safety work of kalsi chakrata motor road (sh-20) length-40.00 km in temporary division, pwd, sahiya of chakrata constituency, district dehradun (under road safety head).
Read moreRoad safety work in accident prone places on motor road of pd pwd rudraprayag
Road safety work in accident prone places on motor road of rudraprayag and kedarnath constituency 1 rudraprayag-chopra-kurhan-kandai mr, 2 nagrasu-dhanpur-dandakhal mr, 3.durgadhar-bawai to tilwara mr and 4. vijaynagar-taila mr
Read moreSupply and fixing of crash barrier signage on accidental prone area in dehradun-kimadi- lambhidhar- motilal nehru -cart mekenji - holok - company garden motor road ( sh-79) of mussoorie constituency in disst. dehradun under road safety.
Supply and fixing of crash barrier signage on accidental prone area in dehradun-kimadi- lambhidhar- motilal nehru -cart mekenji - holok - company garden motor road ( sh-79) of mussoorie constituency in disst. dehradun under road safety.
Read moreof your Industry type