Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Maintenance Of Road From Kirit Saha Para To Fulkujoy Para (L052, P 1) (L 2.10km) In Between Ch.0.00 Km To Ch.2.10 Km Under Suvarna Jayanti Tripura Nirman Yojona Scheme Under Rupaichari Block In Pwd (R And B) Division, Sabroom
|
| Description |
During The Year 2023 24 Sh. Patch Metalling, Re Carpeting, Sand Seal Coat And Traffic Signs Etc.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16(2)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 73566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD (RandB), Sabroom Divisiona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fulkujoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.994 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreFdr/ mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (p-i) (l-2.10 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.10km during the year 2024-25
Sh - patch gsb and patch wbm-iii (ch.0.00km to ch.2.10km), patch carpeting and sand seal coat from ch.0.00 km to ch.0.360 km etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (p-i) (l-2.10 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.10km during the year 2024-25
Sh -single bamboo palasiding, const. of earthen shoulders erosion by providing wire crates, providing and placing gunny bags and unlined surface drains etc. (gr-i).
Read moreFdr/ mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052) (p-2) (l-3.994 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.994km during the year 2024-25
Sh -road embankment protection by providing wire crates and cc blocks etc. (gr-ii)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from naibadya para to brajendra para (l041) (l-2.05km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.05 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd(r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh- patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc. (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from naibadya para to brajendra para (l041) (l-2.05km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.05 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from nayanbari to sibadhan para (l045) (l-2.98km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.98 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from silachari-ailmara road to baidya para (l036) (l-3.88 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.88 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-2024 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from harina-ailmara road to kajari mog para (l058) (l-4.127 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.4.127 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
Sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from silachari-ailmara road to kentamoni para (link no-l048) (l-3.805km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.805 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24. sh. patch metalling, re-carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreof your Industry type