Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mouse Pad,Computer Mouse Or Trackballs,Keyboard And Mouse Combo
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5087761
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 25, 2024 15:11
End Date
Expired 29/06/2024

Expired 800 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EWIT INFOTECH Make : NA Model : UN-SF-1YMP 25-06-2024 10:47:59 MII Qualified
2 HARSH ENTERPRISES Make : logitech Model : Rubber mouse pad Prabha 27-06-2024 20:02:18 MII Qualified
3 SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS Make : NA Model : Soft Fiber Mouse Pad 27-06-2024 21:57:50 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HARSH ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Mouse Pad,computer mouse or trackballs,Keyboard and Mouse Combo 4810.00 L1
2 SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS Item Categories : Mouse Pad,computer mouse or trackballs,Keyboard and Mouse Combo 5284.00 L2
3 EWIT INFOTECH Item Categories : Mouse Pad,computer mouse or trackballs,Keyboard and Mouse Combo 5894.40 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise