Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valapattanam Gp Pr No. 51/25 26 Valapattanam Kudumbarogya Kentram Maintenance
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AELSGD/ETENDER/2/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | valapattanam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320214 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreValapattanam gp annual plan pr no.52/25-26-thazhe padikkal illam muthal puthiya kulam vare footpath maintenance
Interlock
Read more51/pr/jbvnl/25-26
Repair and maintenance of office building of electric supply sub division karandih at jamshedpur
Read more25 26 pr no 264 government lps mulavukad maintenance mulavukad gp
25 26 pr no 264 government lps mulavukad maintenance mulavukad gp
Read moreGeneral vettathur gp 2025 26 pr no 51 buds school additional facilities
General vettathur gp 2025 26&#x0d pr no 51 buds school additional&#x0d facilities
Read moreValapattanam gp annual planno 81/25-26-a mahamood roadil kaivari sthapikkal
Hand rail fixing
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Read moreof your Industry type