Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Opportunity: Deo Ci4 208 🛡️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Has Released A Tender For The Supply Of Deo Ci4 208 With Pno 3 E9840. 🔧 🗓️ Deadline: June 3, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Specifications And Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. This Is A Strategic Procurement Opportunity For Defense Equipment And Suppliers Are Encouraged To Participate. Keywords: Deo Ci4 208, Pno 3 E9840, Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Defence Equipment Procurement, Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deo Ci4 208 Pno 3 E9840
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4977881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 21:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 824 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Goa Shipyard Limited