Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce Bush,Bush Carrier Plate,Assy Window Regulator Rh,Water Pump Assy,Hose Flexible,Ball Bearing,Pump
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 21:18:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SRI SAI SURYA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 22:08:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI VIJAYA DURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 23:43:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CE BUSH,BUSH CARRIER PLATE,ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH,WATER PUMP ASSY,HOSE FLEXIBLE,BALL BEARING,PUMP | 28439.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI SURYA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CE BUSH,BUSH CARRIER PLATE,ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH,WATER PUMP ASSY,HOSE FLEXIBLE,BALL BEARING,PUMP | 29700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI VIJAYA DURGA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CE BUSH,BUSH CARRIER PLATE,ASSY WINDOW REGULATOR RH,WATER PUMP ASSY,HOSE FLEXIBLE,BALL BEARING,PUMP | 29765.00 | L3 |