Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bifurcation Of 33 11 Kv Under Parasrampur Feeder Under Edd Hrraiya Basti
|
| Description |
Bifurcation Of 33 11 Kv Under Parasrampur Feeder Under Edd Hrraiya Basti
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_917904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
217/EDC(B)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586326 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreBifurcation of 33 11 kv under maharajganj feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Bifurcation of 33 11 kv under maharajganj feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Read moreBifurcation of 33 11 kv under naagpur feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Bifurcation of 33 11 kv under naagpur feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Read moreBifurcation of dubaula, bahadurpur and dasiya feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Bifurcation of dubaula, bahadurpur and dasiya feeder under edd hrraiya basti
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation under edd-vi, azamgarh
11 kv feeder bifurcation under (20 cr. per district scheme) edd-vi, azamgarh
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iind basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iind basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
11 kv feeder bifurcation and replacement of damaged 33 and 11 kv switchgear under edd-iiird basti under b.p. 2023-24 head on semi turnkey basti
Read moreof your Industry type