Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. 82334000720 250 Watt Warm White Cob Led Flood Light,2. 82793003050 60 Watt Led Driver Unit,3. 82
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5180250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KABLITE
1397810
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GENIUS INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 11:43:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KABLITE | - | 01-08-2024 17:28:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | NUTRON | - | 26-08-2024 10:44:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | - | 23-08-2024 16:30:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2. 82793003050 60 watt LED driver unit | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 88500.000 |
| 8. 82793003100 150 w LED electronic driver unit | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 40600.000 |
| 1. 82334000720 250 Watt warm white COB LED flood light | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 1038400.000 |
| 5. 82793003070 120 Watt LED driver | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 20300.000 |
| 3. 82793003060 150 Watt LED driver | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 101500.000 |
| 7. 82793003040 40 w LED electronic driver unit | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 15510.000 |
| 4. 82793003090 260 WATT LED electronics driver unit | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 31000.000 |
| 6. 82793003080 250 watt LED electronic driver unit | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 62000.000 |
1. 82334000720 250 watt warm white cob led flood light,2. 82793003050 60 watt led driver unit,3. 82
Read more
1. 82334000720 250w cob led flood light cct eqv to hpsv,2. 82793003050 driver inventronics euc-060s
Read more
Driver - 60 watt led flood light,driver - 96 watt led flood light,driver - 120 watt led flood light
Read more
Led driver 60 to 72 watt,led driver 75 to 90 watt,led driver 150 watt,led driver 250 watt,supply 32
Read more
250 watt led flood light fitting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed flood light warm 200 watt,led flood light cool 100 watt,led street light cool 45 to 60 watt,phi
Read more
18-watt led tube light,150-watt led highbay light cob type,100-watt led flood light,18 watt led cei
Read more
Led flood light 60 watt,led flood light 250 watt,led street light 150 watt,led street light 100 wat
Read more
of your Industry type