Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kavalam Gp 70/23 24 Ihdp Colony Road Maintanance Ward 5
|
| Description |
Public Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627941_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KVLM/02/23-24/NO/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022965 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 205-2024-25-mattanchery bridge to ihdp colony road maintenance ward 5 of kavalam gp
Annual plan-proj no 205-2024-25-mattanchery&#x0d bridge to ihdp colony road maintenance ward&#x0d 5 of kavalam gp
Read moreKavalam gp-148/23-24 gov lps to ksheerothpadaka sangam road maintanance ward 10
Public works
Read moreKarumatra road maintanance ward 11,12- kavalam gp-79/23-24 moorthi nada to karumatra road maintanance ward 12(combined project)
Civil works
Read moreKanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Kanjoor gp-91/23-24-palli colony road maintanance reach 2 ward 5-
Read moreof your Industry type