Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab Ranitidine 150mg,Tab Cetirizine 10mg,Tab M Vit Iron,Tab Augmentin 625mg,Syp No Cold,Oint Omni G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5215844 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K TRADERS | - | 15-08-2024 12:04:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JS MEDICALS AND SURGICALS | - | 12-08-2024 21:07:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHOAIB TRADERS | - | 15-08-2024 11:37:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JS MEDICALS AND SURGICALS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tab Ranitidine 150mg,Tab Cetirizine 10mg,Tab M Vit Iron,Tab Augmentin 625mg,Syp No Cold,Oint Omni G | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHOAIB TRADERS | Item Categories : Tab Ranitidine 150mg,Tab Cetirizine 10mg,Tab M Vit Iron,Tab Augmentin 625mg,Syp No Cold,Oint Omni G | 106474.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J K TRADERS | Item Categories : Tab Ranitidine 150mg,Tab Cetirizine 10mg,Tab M Vit Iron,Tab Augmentin 625mg,Syp No Cold,Oint Omni G | 113560.00 | L3 |