Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 15.5 K M, 33 Kv Line Power Evacation Works From Ehv S/S Lahar To Daboh
|
| Description |
Estimate For 15.5 K M, 33 Kv Line Power Evacation Works From Ehv S/S Lahar To Daboh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_407658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No GMB/OM/E-TENDER/23-24/09/5950 |
| Tender Fee | 6269 |
| EMD | 62700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480301 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 15.5 km, 33 kv line power evacation work from ehv s/s lahar to daboh
Estimate for 15.5 km, 33 kv line power evacation work from ehv s/s lahar to daboh
Read moreEstimate for power evacation work of 8.5 km. 33 kv line from 132 ehv s s at sodalpur under sstd scheme under oandm dn. harda south division
Estimate for power evacation work of 8.5 km. 33 kv line from 132 ehv s s at sodalpur under sstd scheme under oandm dn. harda south division
Read moreEstimate for 1.5 km 33 kv line bifurcation at 132 kv ehv s/s pratappura under ater d/c
Estimate for 1.5 km 33 kv line bifurcation at 132 kv ehv s/s pratappura under ater d/c
Read moreEstimate for 1.00 km 11 kv line with 11 kv bay (33/11 kv s/s iti to lahar road) at iti zone
Estimate for 1.00 km 11 kv line with 11 kv bay (33/11 kv s/s iti to lahar road) at iti zone
Read moreEstimate tor shitting of 11 kv line, l.t line, 100 and 200 kva x-mer s/s and 1i kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d/e o m du. lahar. municipal council daboh distt. bhind fourth call
Estimate tor shitting of 11 kv line, l.t line, 100 and 200 kva x-mer s/s and 1i kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d/e o m du. lahar. municipal council daboh distt. bhind fourth call
Read moreEstimate tor shitting of 11 kv line lt line 100 and 200 kva x mer s s and 11 kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d e o and m du. lahar under municipal council daboh distt. bhind
Estimate tor shitting of 11 kv line lt line 100 and 200 kva x mer s s and 11 kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d e o and m du. lahar under municipal council daboh distt. bhind
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 0.8 km. 33 kv line at from 33 kv badera feeder emanated from 33 kv ehv s/s hastinapur to bandholi under morar sub dn
Estimate for interconnection of 0.8 km. 33 kv line at from 33 kv badera feeder emanated from 33 kv ehv s/s hastinapur to bandholi under morar sub dn
Read moreEstimate tor shitting of 11 kv line lt line 100 and 200 kva x mer s s and 11 kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d e o and m du. lahar under municipal council daboh distt. bhind second call
Estimate tor shitting of 11 kv line lt line 100 and 200 kva x mer s s and 11 kv road crossing due to road widening in daboh town under daboh d e o and m du. lahar under municipal council daboh distt. bhind second call
Read moreEstimate for interconnection of 0.8 km. 33 kv line at from 33 kv badera feeder emanated from 33 kv ehv s/s hastinapur to bandholi under morar sub dn. under sstd scheme
Estimate for interconnection of 0.8 km. 33 kv line at from 33 kv badera feeder emanated from 33 kv ehv s/s hastinapur to bandholi under morar sub dn. under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Estimate for load shifting of over loaded132/33 kv ehv substation to under loaded 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya by diverting 33 kv sohagpur feeder from 132/33 kv ehv substation pipariya to 220/33 kv ehv substation pipariya under o and m dn
Read moreof your Industry type