Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making G.I. Sheet Shed Roofing For Shed For Housing New Compressor At Kandri Mine
|
| Description |
Making G.I. Sheet Shed Roofing For Shed For Housing New Compressor At Kandri Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_746421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CIVIL/KD/T.E./23-24/1742 Date - 16.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandri Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1049570 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making g.i. sheet shed with concrete pavement for oil drums at nmug to oc mine under new majri sub area of majri area.
Making g.i. sheet shed with concrete pavement for oil drums at nmug to oc mine under new majri sub area of majri area.
Read moreProviding g.i sheet roofing shed infront of shakthi vinayagar temple nazerath
Providing g.i sheet roofing shed infront of shakthi vinayagar temple nazerath belongs to arulmigu subramaniya swamy thirukoil, tiruchendur.
Read moreConstruction of shed in store building premises kandri mine
Construction of shed in store building premises kandri mine
Read moreGeotechanical investigation at new vertical shaft at kandri mine
Geotechanical investigation at new vertical shaft at kandri mine
Read moreOutsourcing the work of making, collecting canteen items and serving at kandri mine
Outsourcing the work of making, collecting canteen items and serving at kandri mine
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreOutsourcing the work of making, collecting canteen items and serving it at kandri mine.
Outsourcing the work of making, collecting canteen items and serving it at kandri mine.
Read moreof your Industry type