Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Muck From The Muck Dumping Site Near Tapovan Entry Gate Of
|
| Description |
Removal Of Muck From The Muck Dumping Site Near Tapovan Entry Gate Of Barrage Site And Transporting Dumping The Same At The Identified Areasinside Plant Premises At Barrage Site, Tvhpp
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_94642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900297294 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC, Tapovan Vishnugad Hydro Power Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=97860 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreof your Industry type