Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weather Meter,Battery Charger Twelve Volt,Cable For Battery Charger,Charger Clip,Electric Socket Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4669087 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.M.S ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 15:09:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JMS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 15:31:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KBS ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 14:54:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KBS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : weather meter,battery charger twelve volt,cable for battery charger,charger clip,electric socket sw | 98245.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DMS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : weather meter,battery charger twelve volt,cable for battery charger,charger clip,electric socket sw | 103150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JMS ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : weather meter,battery charger twelve volt,cable for battery charger,charger clip,electric socket sw | 106510.00 | L3 |
Battery twelve volt nine ah exide,battery twelve volt thirty five ah exide,battery twelve volt eigh
Read more
Battery charger twelve volt twenty four volt twenty ampere,charging copper cable red twenty five sq
Read more
Battery charger twelve volt twenty four volt twenty ampere,charging copper cable red twenty five sq
Read more
Environment ballistic weather meter,battery charger,carrying case,battery set,cleaning kit
Read more
Battery charger (24 volt) battery set (24 volt)
Battery charger (24 volt) battery set (24 volt)
Read moreBattery charger (24 volt) battery set (24 volt)
Battery charger (24 volt) battery set (24 volt)
Read moreBattery charger (24 volt) / battery set (24 volt)
Battery charger (24 volt) / battery set (24 volt)
Read moreof your Industry type