Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewinding Of 250 Kva, 550 V/440 V 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Of East Basuria Colliery
|
| Description |
Rewinding Of 250 Kva, 550 V/440 V 3 Phase Lighting Transformer Of East Basuria Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_343901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2025-26/111 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EBC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356465 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreFor repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of tetulmuri basti of mudidih colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/550v transformer of 2 seam s/s of east basuria colliery
Complete rewinding of 1000kva, 11kv/550v transformer of 2 seam s/s of east basuria colliery
Read morePartial repairing of 3 no. transformer of mudidih colliery(a) cork sheet changing and stud change in 250kva and 200kva 550v/440v transformer(b) rewinding of 50kva,550v/440v transformer
For partial repairing of 3 no. transformer of mudidih colliery(a) cork sheet changing and stud change in 250kva and 200kva 550v/440v transformer(b) rewinding of 50kva,550v/440v transformer mudidih substation under sijua area
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/550v flp transformer of gidi c colliery.
Repairing/ rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/550v flp transformer of gidi c colliery.
Read moreRepairing/ rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/550v flp transformer of gidi c colliery
Repairing/ rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv/550v flp transformer of gidi c colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and reinsulation of 50kva lighting transformer 550v/ 440v 3 phase at east bhagatdih no 09 substation of bastacolla area
Complete rewinding and reinsulation of 50kva lighting transformer 550v/ 440v 3 phase at east bhagatdih no 09 substation of bastacolla area
Read moreRepairing/complete rewinding of 125 kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer sl no tr 12651-3 of gopalichak colliery.
Repairing/complete 
 rewinding of 125 kva, 
 550v/440v 
 lighting 
 transformer sl no tr
 12651-3 of gopalichak 
 colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Read more1.repairing-rewinding of 50kva, 550v-440v, lighting transformer situated at kenda area office under kenda area 2.repairing rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv-440v, marson make lighting transformer located at chora regional hospital under kenda area
1.repairing-rewinding of 50kva, 550v-440v, lighting transformer situated at kenda area office under kenda area 2.repairing rewinding of 250kva, 3.3kv-440v, marson make lighting transformer located at chora regional hospital under kenda area
Read moreof your Industry type