Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Various Electric Work Against Additional Business Plan 2023 24 For Quality Power Supply In Aligarh City On Semi Turn Key Basis Under The Area Eudd 1 Aligarh
|
| Description |
Various Electric Work Against Additional Business Plan 2023 24 For Quality Power Supply In Aligarh City On Semi Turn Key Basis Under The Area Eudd 1 Aligarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_838014_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EUDCA-37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EUDC ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer and augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva,66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv yarahalli handpost sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreElectric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreVarious electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-2, aligarh
Various electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-2, aligarh
Read moreVarious electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-4 aligarh
Various electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-4 aligarh
Read moreVarious electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Various electric work against additional business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreVarious electric work against business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Various electric work against business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-1 aligarh
Read moreVarious electric work against business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-2, aligarh
Various electric work against business plan 2023-24 for quality power supply in aligarh city on semi turn-key basis under the area eudd-2, aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type