Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Gasket For Transformer Of Wap4 & Wag7 Locos Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590433 |
|
Reference Number |
25241220 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042025/106590433/viewNitPdf_4846665.pdf |
| Start Date | January 26, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Providing drivers loaders etc for solid waste management in tmc k r nagara
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreNotice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreFabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type