Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services White Washing And Dusting Along Travelling Belt Haulage Roadway Etc In Al
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5946813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
White washing along travelling and haulage roadway in k.m. seam of lakhimata colliery.
White washing along travelling and haulage roadway in k.m. seam of lakhimata colliery.
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting and cleaning along haulage roadway/ traveling roadway and belt roadway at rajnagar r.o. mine of hasdeo area.
White washing and stone dusting and cleaning along haulage roadway/ traveling
 roadway and belt roadway at rajnagar r.o. mine of hasdeo area.
Read moreWhite washing along travelling / haulage route and belt roadway in underground at west block of churcha mine (ro).
White washing along travelling / haulage route and belt roadway in underground at west block of churcha mine (ro).
Read moreWhite washing and stone dust spreading along travelling roadway, belt roadway and haulage roadway in ug galleries in 4a seam at jhiria ug mine
White washing and stone dust spreading along travelling roadway, belt roadway and haulage roadway in ug galleries in 4a seam at jhiria ug mine
Read moreWhite washing and stone dust spreading along travelling roadway, belt roadway and haulage roadway in ug galleries in 4a seam at jhiria ug mine
White washing and stone dust spreading along travelling roadway, belt roadway and haulage roadway in ug galleries in 4a seam at jhiria ug mine
Read moreWhite washing along cm route, travelling roadway, belt roadway and other galleries of seam-ii and seam-iii of pandavpara mine.
White washing along cm route, travelling roadway, belt roadway and other galleries of seam-ii and seam-iii of pandavpara mine.
Read moreWhite washing single coat along in u/g galleries of the mine at belt / travelling roadway, haulage roadway and return airway, 3d manriding route of seam-1 and 7l(e) belt roadway, 8l(e) haulage roadway of seam-0 in different panels / replacement in di
White washing single coat along in u/g galleries of the mine at belt / travelling roadway, haulage roadway and return airway, 3d manriding route of seam-1 and 7l(e) belt roadway, 8l(e) haulage roadway of seam-0 in different panels / replacement in di
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting of belt roadway and haulage roadway in ivb seam at ug of piparia colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
White washing and stone dusting of belt roadway and haulage roadway in ivb seam at ug of piparia colliery, umaria sub area, johilla area
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting of belt roadway and haulage roadway in johilla top/bottom seam at pali colliery (ug mine), pali sub area, johilla area
White washing and stone dusting of belt roadway and haulage roadway in johilla top/bottom seam at pali colliery (ug mine), pali sub area, johilla area
Read moreWhite washing and stone dusting/spreading in ug galleries along 2d, 11l, 52d, 26lof belt roadway along 1d, 12l, 51d, 27l of haulage roadway in seam c and seam a pumps at bijuri colliery
White washing and stone dusting/spreading in ug galleries along 2d, 11l, 52d, 26lof belt roadway along 1d, 12l, 51d, 27l of haulage roadway in seam c and seam a pumps at bijuri colliery
Read moreof your Industry type