Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G1 5320 000290 Rivets Snap Head Copper Dia 3 X 20 Mm,G1 5320 000327 Rivets Snap Head Copper 6 Mm X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3846785 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAZON TRADING CO | - | 28-08-2023 17:14:58 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HARBANS SINGH AND SONS | - | 28-08-2023 18:11:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S A.P.SALES | - | 28-08-2023 21:29:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NEW GULF MOTORS | - | 29-08-2023 08:47:22 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNNY TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 21:20:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | TOTAL SOLUTIONS | - | 28-08-2023 21:37:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
G1 5320 000290 rivets snap head copper dia 3 x 20 mm,g1 5320 000327 rivets snap head copper 6 mm x
Read more
G1 5320-000334 rivets snap head copper 8mmx20mm,g1 5320-001167 rivets solid copper brake band 8mm x
Read more
G1, 5340-003617, seals metallic lead 10mm,g1, 5320-000334, rivets snap head copper 8mmx20mm,g1, 532
Read more
Super bright el,rivets snap head steel 6 mm x 26 mm,rivets snap head steel 8 mm x 35 mm,rivets snap
Read more
Rivets snap head copper 6mmx26mm,rivets snap head copper 8mmx20mm,steel mild bright round 6mm,steel
Read more
Flux soldering paste h1,twine packing coarse h2 0096,rivets snap head copper 6mm x 40 mm g1 327,riv
Read more
Snap head rivets dia 8 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivets 12 mm dia. x 105 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG1 5320-001167 rivets solid copper brake band 8mm x 20m,g1 5315-000196 pins cotter split steel 6.3
Read more
Rivets ms snap head dia mm x length mm 16 x 56.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type