Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit For Jack Cylinder,Dust Indicator,Stainer,Yoke,Dust Seal,Oil Seal,Hose For Centre Fuel Oil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417231 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 10:25:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHRI DURGA HARDWARE STORE | - | 10-01-2024 12:29:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | - | 09-01-2024 23:13:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE KRISHNA TRADERS | Item Categories : SEAL KIT FOR JACK CYLINDER,DUST INDICATOR,STAINER,YOKE,DUST SEAL,OIL SEAL,HOSE FOR CENTRE FUEL OIL | 89691.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SEAL KIT FOR JACK CYLINDER,DUST INDICATOR,STAINER,YOKE,DUST SEAL,OIL SEAL,HOSE FOR CENTRE FUEL OIL | 92320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHRI DURGA HARDWARE STORE | Item Categories : SEAL KIT FOR JACK CYLINDER,DUST INDICATOR,STAINER,YOKE,DUST SEAL,OIL SEAL,HOSE FOR CENTRE FUEL OIL | 94440.00 | L3 |