Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kottayam Gp Pr.No. 05/2025 26 Komath Pachoos Kappara Madakkara Road Retarring Ch. 0/775 To 1/240 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789443_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTM/ETEN-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301343 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottayam g.p, proj. no 67/24-madakkara chathuvydhyar road tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/107 km-general civil work
Road taring
Read moreKottayam gp pr.no.171/24 tk nagar vellappandal road renovation from ch 0/180 to 0/256 km
Road retarring
Read moreGeneral-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
General-koothuparamba block 2023-24-retarring to kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road in kottayam grama panchayath from ch 0/000 to 0/250km
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p, proj.no. 51/24-kottayam angadi vannathikkadavu road retarring from ch 0/250 to 0/585 and 0/782 to 0/832km-general civil wor
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 54/24-edavalathumukku mandapam road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/251 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 140/24-olambavayal eruvatty palam road retarring ch 0/060 to 0/306 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam g.p proj.no 50/24-nilayilattu palli pulyod road retarring ch 0/200 to 0/386 km-general civil work
Road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kottayam gp proj.no 55/24-t k nagar vellappanthal road retarring ch 0/256 to 0/606 km-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pr.no.51/24 vannathimoola valiyavelicham road patch work retarring from ch 3/450 to 3/650 km general civil work
Annual planchittariparamba gp pr.no.51/24vannathimoola valiyavelicham road patch work retarring from ch 3/450 to 3/650 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type