Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yakkob Mukku Thodalil Laksham Veedu Road Retarring Irish Drain Construction (28/24)
|
| Description |
Yakkob Mukku Thodalil Laksham Veedu Road &Amp#X0d
Retarring Irish &Amp#X0d
Drain Construction (28/24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635317_24 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/VTKGP-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1665 |
| EMD | 18839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vettikkavala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985883 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road retarring irish drain construction (28/24)
Yakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road retarring irish drain construction (28/24)
Read moreProject no 151/24-25 thazhevettippuram laksham veedu irish drain ward -11(re tender)
Project no 151/24-25 thazhevettippuram laksham veedu irish drain ward -11(re tender)
Read morelaksham veedu anganwadi road rose garden retarring
laksham veedu anganwadi road rose garden retarring
Read more121/24 charalil laksham veedu road retarring in ward - 8
121/24 charalil laksham veedu road retarring in ward - 8&#x0d
Read moreProj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Proj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Read moreP..no.86/24 retarring of palakkal laksham veedu colony road ward 2
P..no.86/24 retarring of palakkal laksham veedu colony road ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type