Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amader Para Amader Samadhan Schemes Of Booth No 280 Singee K.D. Girls Jr.High School Under Katwa Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Amader Para Amader Samadhan Schemes Of Booth No 280 Singee K.D. Girls Jr.High School Under Katwa Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_962730_12 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PURBA-BWN/KAT-II/25-26/030 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SINGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2326053 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 248 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no 281 - singi f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no 281 - singi f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Read moreAmader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no- 252 - auria f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block (retender)
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of booth no- 252 - auria f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block (retender)
Read moreAmader para amader samadhan schemes of 196 - beleghata f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Amader para amader samadhan schemes of 196 - beleghata f.p. school under katwa-ii dev block
Read moreImpletion of amader para amader samadhan in nishiganj -1 g.p. booth no 199 sl no 1
Impletion of amader para amader samadhan in nishiganj -1 g.p. booth no-199 sl no- 1
Read moreCivil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 256 at kawrai within okrabari gram panchayat
Civil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 256 at kawrai within okrabari gram panchayat(apas/01/006/256/0001,0002,0003,0004,0007,0008,0009)
Read moreCivil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 271 at ramprosad within okrabari gram panchayat
Civil work of amader para amader samadhan (apas) booth no - 271 at ramprosad within okrabari gram panchayat (apas/01/006/271/0001,0002,0003,0004,0005)
Read moreImplementation of amader para amader samadhan booth no 60 within latapota g.p. under mathabhanga-ii dev. block
Implementation of amader para amader samadhan booth no 60 within latapota g.p. under mathabhanga-ii dev. block
Read moreCivil work of amader para amader samadhan booth no 178 at baranachina within putimari-ii gram panchayat
Civil work of amader para amader samadhan booth no 178 at baranachina within putimari-ii gram panchayat
Read moreCivil work of amader para amader samadhan booth no 172 at baranachina within putimari-ii gram panchayat
Civil work of amader para amader samadhan booth no 172 at baranachina within putimari-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction repair instalation upgradation of 14 nos civil and other schemes under amader para amader samadhan in different places for booth no 113 125 122 and 126 in sahebnagar gram panchayat under jalangi block
Construction repair instalation upgradation of 14 nos civil and other schemes under amader para amader samadhan in different places for booth no 113 125 122 and 126 in sahebnagar gram panchayat under jalangi block
Read moreof your Industry type